Round 8

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts Res. Vict BH. BH.
1 10 CM Gurel Ediz 2168 TUR 8 0 8 32 43
2 15 Mahdavi Reza 2124 IRI 7 0 7 33 45
3 5 FM Manafov Vugar 2236 AZE 0 6 34½ 46
4 17 CM Orozbaev Eldiar 2084 KGZ 0 6 32 43
5 12 Usov Aleksandr E. 2143 RUS 0 6 31½ 40
6 21 Behroozi Moghaddam Hamed 2057 IRI 0 6 30 40
7 1 FM Skatchkov Valery 2299 RUS 0 6 30 39½
8 28 WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu F 1991 MGL 0 6 28½ 39
9 57 Movahed Sina 1804 IRI 6 0 6 33½ 43½
10 4 FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2245 PER 6 0 6 32 42
11 14 Biletskiy Danylo 2125 UKR 6 0 6 28 37
12 20 CM Suleymanli Suleyman 2067 AZE 6 0 6 27½ 37
13 47 Yarar Bora 1881 TUR 6 0 6 25½ 33
14 45 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid F 1895 MGL 6 0 6 25 34½
15 8 FM Palchuk Andrii 2174 UKR 6 0 6 25 32
16 31 Gurbanov Ismayil 1983 AZE 6 0 6 24 32
17 32 CM Zverev Lev 1982 RUS 6 0 6 23½ 31½
18 33 CM Batbold Nyamsuren 1954 MGL 6 0 5 25 32½
19 9 FM Malynovskyi Rostyslav 2174 UKR 0 5 31 42
20 93 Nurahmad Tabriz 1585 AZE 0 5 30½ 40
21 70 Abdulkarimli Eljan 1719 AZE 0 5 29 39
22 11 CM Volkov Maksim 2163 RUS 0 5 27½ 38
23 6 FM Eynullayev Altay 2227 AZE 0 5 27½ 37
24 36 Razavi Seyyed Amirreza 1947 IRI 0 5 27 37
25 24 CM Aslanov Umid 2019 AZE 0 5 26½ 34
26 44 Valiyev Shahin 1896 AZE 0 5 26 35
27 71 Tapaev Totuhan 1718 KGZ 0 5 25½ 34½
28 23 CM Ilyasli Ughur 2050 AZE 0 5 25 33½
29 46 Podolskyi Mykhailo 1887 UKR 0 5 25 33
30 133 Mammadova Aytaj F 1352 AZE 5 0 5 31 41
31 3 FM Poormosavi Seyed Kian 2255 IRI 5 0 5 30 40
32 80 Iunusov Nuriddin 1663 KGZ 5 0 5 30 38
33 59 Jaramillo Lopez Ali Aaron 1780 VEN 5 0 5 29 38½
34 30 Yeshchenko Uliana F 1991 UKR 5 0 5 29 38
35 38 Foldes Marton Gabor 1936 HUN 5 0 5 29 37
36 35 Lyon Martinez Juan Pablo 1947 VEN 5 0 5 28 38½
37 40 Javadov Habil 1917 AZE 5 0 5 28 36½
38 125 Shakaraliyev Elchin 1395 AZE 5 0 5 27½ 37½
39 60 Israilov Agil 1775 AZE 5 0 5 27½ 36
40 53 Souza Ramon Santana De 1819 BRA 5 0 5 27 37
41 87 Aliyev Natik 1622 AZE 5 0 5 27 35½
42 140 Mahmudzade Yunis 1319 AZE 5 0 5 26 35
43 75 Sanchez Medina Luciano Alejandro 1693 VEN 5 0 5 26 35
44 43 Smykalo Severyn 1903 UKR 5 0 5 26 34½
45 139 WCM Bashirli Saadat F 1320 AZE 5 0 5 26 34
46 58 Colivet Gamboa Julio Cesar 1791 VEN 5 0 5 25½ 34½
47 26 CM Todev Simeon 2001 BUL 5 0 5 25½ 33½
48 64 Sharshenbekov Emir 1747 KGZ 5 0 5 25 36
49 90 Fridensteins-Bridins Atis 1610 LAT 5 0 5 24½ 34
50 37 Tulchynskyi Feliks 1940 UKR 5 0 5 23 31½
51 62 WCM Enkhsaran Batsaikhan F 1756 MGL 5 0 5 21½ 26½
52 41 Mierins Emils Janis 1915 LAT 5 0 5 20½ 27
53 49 Cordoba Perez Jeronimo 1864 COL 5 0 5 20 27½
54 98 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel 1564 COL 5 0 4 28 37
55 83 CM Sodbilegt Naranbold 1638 MGL 0 4 30½ 40½
56 81 WCM Bayasgalan Khishigbaatar F 1640 MGL 0 4 30 39
57 52 Onufrienko Vladislav 1827 KGZ 0 4 29 40
58 92 Germanovs Georgijs 1598 LAT 0 4 29 38½
59 27 WCM Ismayil Malak F 1997 AZE 0 4 28½ 36½
60 91 CM Azadaliyev Jahandar 1602 AZE 0 4 28½ 36½
61 84 Davudov Tunar 1631 AZE 0 4 26 35½
62 97 Karimli Yusif 1571 AZE 0 4 25½ 33½
63 42 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1908 COL 0 4 25 36½
64 106 Rustamov Rustam 1485 AZE 0 4 25 33½
65 154 Huseynova Firangiz F 1142 AZE 0 4 24½ 31½
66 34 CM Castro Silva Moises Antonio 1951 VEN 0 4 24 30
67 25 Alizada Pasham 2011 AZE 0 4 23 29½
68 131 CM Jabbarli Ayhan 1355 AZE 0 4 19 25½
69 2 FM Chinguun Sumiya 2269 MGL 4 0 4 31½ 41½
70 128 Baghirov Orkhan 1374 AZE 4 0 4 30½ 38½
71 95 Orujov Hasan 1575 AZE 4 0 4 29 40
72 73 Kazmerika Anna F 1701 LAT 4 0 4 26½ 34½
73 118 Enkhrii Enkh-Amgalan F 1421 MGL 4 0 4 26½ 34½
74 145 Tuvshintulga Tumurchudur 1222 MGL 4 0 4 26 35½
75 99 Gurbanov Amin Novruz 1561 AZE 4 0 4 26 35
76 54 Springis Jevgenijs 1817 LAT 4 0 4 26 34½
77 146 Huseynov Ahmed 1216 AZE 4 0 4 26 33
78 107 Jafarova Aysel F 1482 AZE 4 0 4 25½ 34½
79 169 Mehdiyev Shamsaddin 0 AZE 4 0 4 25½ 34
80 18 Talibov Shiroghlan 2083 AZE 4 0 4 25½ 33½
81 96 Garcia Figueroa Kevin J. 1574 PUR 4 0 4 24½ 32½
82 120 Abaeva Aiana 1417 KGZ 4 0 4 24 31½
83 74 Silva Caio Henrique Angelico 1693 BRA 4 0 4 23½ 32
84 16 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan F 2088 AZE 4 0 4 23½ 31½
29 Toktomushev Teimur 1991 UKR 4 0 4 23½ 31½
86 110 Petrenko Maryna F 1465 UKR 4 0 4 23½ 31
87 67 Isfandiyarli Kamal 1735 AZE 4 0 4 23 32
88 129 Mustafazade Yusif 1373 AZE 4 0 4 23 31
89 56 Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin 1810 BRA 4 0 4 23 30½
90 22 Hernandez Izquierdo Jose A. 2054 CUB 4 0 4 22½ 30
91 134 Nuriyeva Nurtan F 1335 AZE 4 0 4 22½ 29½
92 72 CM Perez Rivero Juan Jose 1715 VEN 4 0 4 22 30
93 61 Garayev Ilyas 1760 AZE 4 0 4 22 30
94 136 Aghayeva Gulsanam F 1329 AZE 4 0 4 22 29½
95 39 Marrujo Pardo Mauricio Emmanuel 1933 CHI 4 0 4 22 28
96 126 Beybutova Pikakhanim F 1383 AZE 4 0 4 21 27½
97 65 Mohammadi Melika F 1745 IRI 4 0 3 26½ 33
98 69 Kliashtornyi Arkadii 1722 UKR 4 0 3 21 29
99 151 Mamedov Javid 1167 AZE 4 0 3 21 28½
100 167 Mirzaliyeva Leyla F 0 AZE 4 0 3 20½ 27½
101 130 Duurenkhishig Bat-Erdene 1371 MGL 0 3 31½ 41
102 85 Oktem Ege Tuna 1626 TUR 0 3 27 36
103 13 Mamedov Edgar 2129 KAZ 0 3 27 35
104 82 Tabors Emils 1639 LAT 0 3 24 32
105 165 Mirzaliyeva Fatima F 0 AZE 0 3 23½ 30½
106 105 Bakhshizada Asnad F 1503 AZE 0 3 22½ 31
107 94 Safarnezhad Armin 1581 IRI 0 3 22½ 29½
108 166 Silva Juliana Figueira Theophilo F 0 BRA 0 3 21½ 28
109 19 Kleymenova Valeria F 2070 RUS 0 3 19 24½
110 164 Levermann Bernardo Frantz 0 0 3 18½ 25½
111 76 Lahs Einars 1692 LAT 0 3 18½ 24½
112 168 Acioli Luyse Victoria Gomes F 0 BRA 0 3 18 24
113 51 Bogdanovics Kirills 1847 LAT 0 3 18 24
114 163 Gomez Gonzales Fabiana F 1034 PER 0 3 17 22½
115 114 Gafarov Niyazi 1438 AZE 3 0 3 29 38
116 127 Nasibova Narmin F 1377 AZE 3 0 3 29 37
117 137 Tahirova Fidan F 1325 AZE 3 0 3 28½ 36½
118 109 Huseynova Lala F 1465 AZE 3 0 3 27 35
119 143 Mansurov Nijat 1263 AZE 3 0 3 26 33
120 89 Sovetbekova Nurai F 1617 KGZ 3 0 3 25 34
121 50 Hosseini Morteza 1862 IRI 3 0 3 25 33
122 88 Abdinova Narmin F 1621 AZE 3 0 3 23½ 32½
123 142 Hlopkova Jekaterina F 1274 LAT 3 0 3 23½ 31
124 102 Farhadov Ali 1539 AZE 3 0 3 22 30
125 160 Gurbanov Shamil 1059 AZE 3 0 3 22 29
126 121 Fenerli Salim 1409 TUR 3 0 3 21½ 29
127 79 Zass Kristaps 1666 LAT 3 0 3 21½ 28½
128 161 Aliyev Amin 1049 AZE 3 0 3 21 28½
129 101 WCM Gasimova Samra F 1543 AZE 3 0 3 21 27
130 7 Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 BRA 3 0 3 20½ 25½
131 157 Kalkanova Tomiris F 1091 KGZ 3 0 3 20 26½
132 148 Babayev Yusif 1212 AZE 3 0 3 19½ 26½
133 141 Alasgarova Kamilla F 1299 AZE 3 0 3 19 27
134 122 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok F 1407 KGZ 3 0 3 18½ 25½
135 66 Aliyev Aykhan 1740 AZE 3 0 3 18½ 24½
136 144 Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spin F 1251 BRA 3 0 3 17½ 23
137 156 Kush Agniya F 1095 KGZ 3 0 3 17½ 22½
138 103 Fraga Heitor Carneiro 1536 BRA 3 0 3 17 23½
139 152 Mammadli Nuray F 1166 AZE 3 0 3 16½ 21½
140 108 Aghali Nahid 1474 AZE 0 2 28 36
141 115 CM Mammadov Ziya 1438 AZE 0 2 22 30
142 113 Mgeladze Kesaria F 1445 GEO 0 2 22 29½
143 112 Valencia Quinchia Isabella F 1447 COL 0 2 21½ 28
144 135 WCM Ismayilova Khanim F 1332 AZE 0 2 21 28
145 155 Shikhahmadi Nihat 1134 AZE 0 2 18½ 24½
146 158 Ismayilova Salbinaz F 1083 AZE 0 2 18 24½
147 68 Mammadov Fagan 1724 AZE 2 0 2 24½ 34
148 117 Rashidova Nargiz F 1424 AZE 2 0 2 22½ 31½
149 78 Zambrano Vinache Aramyr 1683 VEN 2 0 2 22½ 30
150 116 WCM Budagova Leyla F 1437 AZE 2 0 2 22 29½
151 147 Nuri Tunjay 1213 AZE 2 0 2 21 29
152 100 Mehtizada Murad 1549 AZE 2 0 2 19½ 27½
153 124 Garcia Figueroa Nathaniel I. 1399 PUR 2 0 2 19½ 25½
154 162 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1045 PER 2 0 2 19 25
155 48 Luis Alvarez Elizabeth F 1880 CUB 2 0 2 19 24
156 63 Ahmad Khagan 1750 AZE 2 0 2 15 20
157 77 Quenza Salazar Arturo 1686 VEN 2 0 2 14½ 18½
158 150 Cardona Marisol F 1189 COL 2 0 1 19½ 25
159 153 Allahverdi Umid 1147 AZE 2 0 1 17 23
160 104 Suleymanli Ismayil 1512 AZE 0 1 23 31
161 111 Mustafa Muhammadali 1456 AZE 0 1 20½ 27½
162 55 WCM Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel F 1812 VEN 1 0 1 18½ 25
163 132 Tsuchie Davi Pinheiro 1355 BRA 1 0 1 16½ 22
164 149 Nasirova Lala F 1199 AZE 1 0 1 16½ 21½
165 119 Merida Ceballos Sebastian 1421 VEN 1 0 0 16 21
166 138 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven 1320 VEN ½ ½ 0 14½ 21
167 86 Sakmak Kutay 1622 TUR ½ ½ 0 13 21
168 159 Cuya Huapaya Joseph Alexis 1061 PER 0 0 0 16 21½
169 123 Talgatov Nazar 1400 KAZ 0 0 0 14½ 20½