Round 7

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts Res. Vict BH. BH.
1 10 CM Gurel Ediz 2168 TUR 7 0 7 22½ 32
2 28 WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu F 1991 MGL 0 6 22 29
3 57 Movahed Sina 1804 IRI 6 0 6 24 31½
4 15 Mahdavi Reza 2124 IRI 6 0 6 23½ 33½
5 17 CM Orozbaev Eldiar 2084 KGZ 6 0 6 22½ 32½
6 1 FM Skatchkov Valery 2299 RUS 6 0 6 22½ 30½
7 5 FM Manafov Vugar 2236 AZE 0 5 25 35
8 12 Usov Aleksandr E. 2143 RUS 0 5 22 30½
9 9 FM Malynovskyi Rostyslav 2174 UKR 0 5 21½ 30½
10 21 Behroozi Moghaddam Hamed 2057 IRI 0 5 20½ 29½
11 93 Nurahmad Tabriz 1585 AZE 0 5 20 27½
12 6 FM Eynullayev Altay 2227 AZE 0 5 19 28½
13 23 CM Ilyasli Ughur 2050 AZE 0 5 18 24½
14 4 FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2245 PER 5 0 5 24 33
15 3 FM Poormosavi Seyed Kian 2255 IRI 5 0 5 22 30½
16 20 CM Suleymanli Suleyman 2067 AZE 5 0 5 21½ 30½
17 133 Mammadova Aytaj F 1352 AZE 5 0 5 21½ 30
18 59 Jaramillo Lopez Ali Aaron 1780 VEN 5 0 5 21 30
19 30 Yeshchenko Uliana F 1991 UKR 5 0 5 20½ 28½
20 14 Biletskiy Danylo 2125 UKR 5 0 5 20 29
21 45 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid F 1895 MGL 5 0 5 20 28½
22 80 Iunusov Nuriddin 1663 KGZ 5 0 5 20 27
23 87 Aliyev Natik 1622 AZE 5 0 5 20 26
24 38 Foldes Marton Gabor 1936 HUN 5 0 5 19 26½
25 47 Yarar Bora 1881 TUR 5 0 5 18½ 25
26 32 CM Zverev Lev 1982 RUS 5 0 5 17½ 25½
27 31 Gurbanov Ismayil 1983 AZE 5 0 5 17 24
28 140 Mahmudzade Yunis 1319 AZE 5 0 5 17 24
29 8 FM Palchuk Andrii 2174 UKR 5 0 5 17 24
30 37 Tulchynskyi Feliks 1940 UKR 5 0 5 17 23½
31 33 CM Batbold Nyamsuren 1954 MGL 5 0 4 17½ 25
32 92 Germanovs Georgijs 1598 LAT 0 4 21 29½
33 27 WCM Ismayil Malak F 1997 AZE 0 4 21 29
34 11 CM Volkov Maksim 2163 RUS 0 4 20½ 29½
35 81 WCM Bayasgalan Khishigbaatar F 1640 MGL 0 4 20½ 29½
36 70 Abdulkarimli Eljan 1719 AZE 0 4 20 28½
37 44 Valiyev Shahin 1896 AZE 0 4 19½ 28½
38 36 Razavi Seyyed Amirreza 1947 IRI 0 4 19 27½
39 71 Tapaev Totuhan 1718 KGZ 0 4 19 27
40 24 CM Aslanov Umid 2019 AZE 0 4 18½ 26
41 46 Podolskyi Mykhailo 1887 UKR 0 4 18½ 25½
42 91 CM Azadaliyev Jahandar 1602 AZE 0 4 18 26
43 84 Davudov Tunar 1631 AZE 0 4 17½ 25
44 34 CM Castro Silva Moises Antonio 1951 VEN 0 4 17½ 22½
45 2 FM Chinguun Sumiya 2269 MGL 4 0 4 24½ 34
46 35 Lyon Martinez Juan Pablo 1947 VEN 4 0 4 23 32
47 40 Javadov Habil 1917 AZE 4 0 4 23 30½
48 128 Baghirov Orkhan 1374 AZE 4 0 4 21½ 28½
49 53 Souza Ramon Santana De 1819 BRA 4 0 4 21 30
95 Orujov Hasan 1575 AZE 4 0 4 21 30
51 43 Smykalo Severyn 1903 UKR 4 0 4 20 28½
52 90 Fridensteins-Bridins Atis 1610 LAT 4 0 4 20 28
53 60 Israilov Agil 1775 AZE 4 0 4 20 27
54 73 Kazmerika Anna F 1701 LAT 4 0 4 19½ 26½
55 118 Enkhrii Enkh-Amgalan F 1421 MGL 4 0 4 19½ 26
56 146 Huseynov Ahmed 1216 AZE 4 0 4 19½ 25½
57 139 WCM Bashirli Saadat F 1320 AZE 4 0 4 19 27
58 75 Sanchez Medina Luciano Alejandro 1693 VEN 4 0 4 19 27
59 145 Tuvshintulga Tumurchudur 1222 MGL 4 0 4 19 26½
60 125 Shakaraliyev Elchin 1395 AZE 4 0 4 18½ 26½
61 54 Springis Jevgenijs 1817 LAT 4 0 4 18 26
62 99 Gurbanov Amin Novruz 1561 AZE 4 0 4 18 25
63 26 CM Todev Simeon 2001 BUL 4 0 4 17½ 24½
64 18 Talibov Shiroghlan 2083 AZE 4 0 4 17½ 24½
65 58 Colivet Gamboa Julio Cesar 1791 VEN 4 0 4 17½ 24½
66 67 Isfandiyarli Kamal 1735 AZE 4 0 4 17 25
67 64 Sharshenbekov Emir 1747 KGZ 4 0 4 16 25
68 61 Garayev Ilyas 1760 AZE 4 0 4 16 23
69 49 Cordoba Perez Jeronimo 1864 COL 4 0 4 16 22
70 39 Marrujo Pardo Mauricio Emmanuel 1933 CHI 4 0 4 16 21½
71 169 Mehdiyev Shamsaddin 0 AZE 4 0 4 15½ 22
72 41 Mierins Emils Janis 1915 LAT 4 0 4 15½ 21½
73 129 Mustafazade Yusif 1373 AZE 4 0 4 15½ 21½
74 62 WCM Enkhsaran Batsaikhan F 1756 MGL 4 0 4 15½ 20½
75 98 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel 1564 COL 4 0 3 22 30
76 65 Mohammadi Melika F 1745 IRI 4 0 3 19½ 26
77 52 Onufrienko Vladislav 1827 KGZ 0 3 23½ 32½
78 83 CM Sodbilegt Naranbold 1638 MGL 0 3 22½ 32
79 130 Duurenkhishig Bat-Erdene 1371 MGL 0 3 22 30½
80 42 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1908 COL 0 3 19 29
81 154 Huseynova Firangiz F 1142 AZE 0 3 19 25
82 85 Oktem Ege Tuna 1626 TUR 0 3 18½ 27½
83 106 Rustamov Rustam 1485 AZE 0 3 18 24½
84 97 Karimli Yusif 1571 AZE 0 3 18 24½
85 82 Tabors Emils 1639 LAT 0 3 17½ 24½
86 165 Mirzaliyeva Fatima F 0 AZE 0 3 17½ 24
87 25 Alizada Pasham 2011 AZE 0 3 17½ 23½
88 105 Bakhshizada Asnad F 1503 AZE 0 3 16½ 24
89 166 Silva Juliana Figueira Theophilo F 0 BRA 0 3 15 20½
90 131 CM Jabbarli Ayhan 1355 AZE 0 3 14½ 20
91 19 Kleymenova Valeria F 2070 RUS 0 3 11½ 16
92 76 Lahs Einars 1692 LAT 0 3 11 15½
93 114 Gafarov Niyazi 1438 AZE 3 0 3 22 30
94 137 Tahirova Fidan F 1325 AZE 3 0 3 21 28½
95 127 Nasibova Narmin F 1377 AZE 3 0 3 21 27½
96 120 Abaeva Aiana 1417 KGZ 3 0 3 19½ 26½
97 109 Huseynova Lala F 1465 AZE 3 0 3 19 26
98 107 Jafarova Aysel F 1482 AZE 3 0 3 18½ 26½
99 29 Toktomushev Teimur 1991 UKR 3 0 3 18½ 25½
100 96 Garcia Figueroa Kevin J. 1574 PUR 3 0 3 18½ 25½
101 50 Hosseini Morteza 1862 IRI 3 0 3 18½ 25
102 16 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan F 2088 AZE 3 0 3 17½ 24½
103 74 Silva Caio Henrique Angelico 1693 BRA 3 0 3 17½ 24½
104 56 Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin 1810 BRA 3 0 3 17 24½
105 89 Sovetbekova Nurai F 1617 KGZ 3 0 3 17 24
106 110 Petrenko Maryna F 1465 UKR 3 0 3 17 23
107 143 Mansurov Nijat 1263 AZE 3 0 3 17 23
108 88 Abdinova Narmin F 1621 AZE 3 0 3 16½ 23½
109 22 Hernandez Izquierdo Jose A. 2054 CUB 3 0 3 16½ 23
110 134 Nuriyeva Nurtan F 1335 AZE 3 0 3 16½ 22½
111 161 Aliyev Amin 1049 AZE 3 0 3 16 23½
112 136 Aghayeva Gulsanam F 1329 AZE 3 0 3 16 21½
113 102 Farhadov Ali 1539 AZE 3 0 3 15½ 23
114 121 Fenerli Salim 1409 TUR 3 0 3 15½ 21½
115 126 Beybutova Pikakhanim F 1383 AZE 3 0 3 14½ 20
116 7 Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 BRA 3 0 3 14½ 19½
117 72 CM Perez Rivero Juan Jose 1715 VEN 3 0 3 14 21
118 157 Kalkanova Tomiris F 1091 KGZ 3 0 3 14 19½
119 101 WCM Gasimova Samra F 1543 AZE 3 0 3 13½ 19
120 66 Aliyev Aykhan 1740 AZE 3 0 3 12 17
121 152 Mammadli Nuray F 1166 AZE 3 0 3 12 16½
122 69 Kliashtornyi Arkadii 1722 UKR 3 0 2 16 23½
123 167 Mirzaliyeva Leyla F 0 AZE 3 0 2 15½ 22
124 151 Mamedov Javid 1167 AZE 3 0 2 15 20½
125 13 Mamedov Edgar 2129 KAZ 0 2 21 28½
126 108 Aghali Nahid 1474 AZE 0 2 20½ 28½
127 94 Safarnezhad Armin 1581 IRI 0 2 19½ 26
128 113 Mgeladze Kesaria F 1445 GEO 0 2 16½ 23
129 164 Levermann Bernardo Frantz 0 0 2 16 23
130 112 Valencia Quinchia Isabella F 1447 COL 0 2 15 21
131 135 WCM Ismayilova Khanim F 1332 AZE 0 2 14 20
132 158 Ismayilova Salbinaz F 1083 AZE 0 2 14 19½
133 168 Acioli Luyse Victoria Gomes F 0 BRA 0 2 13½ 19½
134 51 Bogdanovics Kirills 1847 LAT 0 2 13 18½
135 155 Shikhahmadi Nihat 1134 AZE 0 2 13 18
136 163 Gomez Gonzales Fabiana F 1034 PER 0 2 12 17
137 117 Rashidova Nargiz F 1424 AZE 2 0 2 18½ 25½
138 142 Hlopkova Jekaterina F 1274 LAT 2 0 2 17½ 25
139 78 Zambrano Vinache Aramyr 1683 VEN 2 0 2 17½ 23½
140 79 Zass Kristaps 1666 LAT 2 0 2 17 24½
141 160 Gurbanov Shamil 1059 AZE 2 0 2 17 24
142 147 Nuri Tunjay 1213 AZE 2 0 2 17 23
143 68 Mammadov Fagan 1724 AZE 2 0 2 16½ 25
144 141 Alasgarova Kamilla F 1299 AZE 2 0 2 16 24
145 116 WCM Budagova Leyla F 1437 AZE 2 0 2 16 22½
146 122 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok F 1407 KGZ 2 0 2 15½ 22
147 148 Babayev Yusif 1212 AZE 2 0 2 15½ 21½
148 144 Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spin F 1251 BRA 2 0 2 15 19½
149 162 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1045 PER 2 0 2 14½ 20
150 156 Kush Agniya F 1095 KGZ 2 0 2 13 16½
151 124 Garcia Figueroa Nathaniel I. 1399 PUR 2 0 2 12½ 17½
152 103 Fraga Heitor Carneiro 1536 BRA 2 0 2 12 17½
153 77 Quenza Salazar Arturo 1686 VEN 2 0 2 10½ 14½
154 153 Allahverdi Umid 1147 AZE 2 0 1 12½ 16½
155 104 Suleymanli Ismayil 1512 AZE 0 1 17 24½
156 115 CM Mammadov Ziya 1438 AZE 0 1 16½ 25½
157 111 Mustafa Muhammadali 1456 AZE 0 1 14½ 21
158 150 Cardona Marisol F 1189 COL 1 0 1 16 21½
159 48 Luis Alvarez Elizabeth F 1880 CUB 1 0 1 15½ 20½
160 100 Mehtizada Murad 1549 AZE 1 0 1 15 22½
161 55 WCM Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel F 1812 VEN 1 0 1 15 21
162 63 Ahmad Khagan 1750 AZE 1 0 1 12 17
163 149 Nasirova Lala F 1199 AZE 1 0 1 11½ 16
164 132 Tsuchie Davi Pinheiro 1355 BRA 1 0 1 10½ 15
165 119 Merida Ceballos Sebastian 1421 VEN 1 0 0 12 16½
166 138 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven 1320 VEN ½ ½ 0 11½ 17
167 86 Sakmak Kutay 1622 TUR ½ ½ 0 10 17
168 123 Talgatov Nazar 1400 KAZ 0 0 0 12 17
169 159 Cuya Huapaya Joseph Alexis 1061 PER 0 0 0 11 15½