Round 7

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Orozbaev Eldiar 6 0  –  1 6 Gurel Ediz
2 Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1  –  0 Usov Aleksandr E.
3 Skatchkov Valery 5 1  –  0 5 Yeshchenko Uliana
4 Poormosavi Seyed Kian 5 0  –  1 5 Movahed Sina
5 Mahdavi Reza 5 1  –  0 5 Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri
6 Mammadova Aytaj 5 0  –  1 Malynovskyi Rostyslav
7 Razavi Seyyed Amirreza 0  –  1 Manafov Vugar
8 Eynullayev Altay 1  –  0 Valiyev Shahin
9 Behroozi Moghaddam Hamed 1  –  0 Podolskyi Mykhailo
10 Ilyasli Ughur 1  –  0 Bayasgalan Khishigbaatar
11 Nurahmad Tabriz 1  –  0 Aslanov Umid
12 Davudov Tunar 0  –  1 4 Biletskiy Danylo
13 Yarar Bora 4 1  –  0 4 Chinguun Sumiya
14 Palchuk Andrii 4 1  –  0 4 Cordoba Perez Jeronimo
15 Souza Ramon Santana De 4 0  –  1 4 Suleymanli Suleyman
16 Todev Simeon 4 0  –  1 4 Jaramillo Lopez Ali Aaron
17 Garayev Ilyas 4 0  –  1 4 Gurbanov Ismayil
18 Zverev Lev 4 1  –  0 4 Baghirov Orkhan
19 Israilov Agil 4 0  –  1 4 Batbold Nyamsuren
20 Aliyev Natik 4 1  –  0 4 Lyon Martinez Juan Pablo
21 Tulchynskyi Feliks 4 1  –  0 4 Kazmerika Anna
22 Sanchez Medina Luciano Alejandro 4 0  –  1 4 Foldes Marton Gabor
23 Javadov Habil 4 0  –  1 4 Mahmudzade Yunis
24 Iunusov Nuriddin 4 1  –  0 4 Smykalo Severyn
25 Mehdiyev Shamsaddin 4 0  –  1 4 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid
26 Volkov Maksim 1  –  0 Oktem Ege Tuna
27 Sodbilegt Naranbold 0  –  1 Ismayil Malak
28 Castro Silva Moises Antonio 1  –  0 Bakhshizada Asnad
29 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 0  –  1 Germanovs Georgijs
30 Azadaliyev Jahandar 1  –  0 Onufrienko Vladislav
31 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel ½  –  ½ Mohammadi Melika
32 Abdulkarimli Eljan 1  –  0 Rustamov Rustam
33 Duurenkhishig Bat-Erdene 0  –  1 Tapaev Totuhan
34 Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 3 0  –  1 3 Orujov Hasan
35 Gurbanov Amin Novruz 3 1  –  0 3 Allahverdiyeva Ayan
36 Jafarova Aysel 3 0  –  1 3 Talibov Shiroghlan
37 Alizada Pasham 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Karimli Yusif
38 Huseynova Lala 3 0  –  1 3 Marrujo Pardo Mauricio Emmanuel
39 Gafarov Niyazi 3 0  –  1 3 Mierins Emils Janis
40 Enkhrii Enkh-Amgalan 3 1  –  0 3 Hosseini Morteza
41 Springis Jevgenijs 3 1  –  0 3 Abaeva Aiana
42 Shakaraliyev Elchin 3 1  –  0 3 Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin
43 Colivet Gamboa Julio Cesar 3 1  –  0 3 Beybutova Pikakhanim
44 Enkhsaran Batsaikhan 3 1  –  0 3 Nasibova Narmin
45 Sharshenbekov Emir 3 1  –  0 3 Nuriyeva Nurtan
46 Aliyev Aykhan 3 0  –  1 3 Huseynov Ahmed
47 Aliyev Amin 3 0  –  1 3 Isfandiyarli Kamal
48 Perez Rivero Juan Jose 3 0  –  1 3 Bashirli Saadat
49 Mustafazade Yusif 3 1  –  0 3 Silva Caio Henrique Angelico
50 Lahs Einars 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Silva Juliana Figueira Theophilo
51 Tahirova Fidan 3 0  –  1 3 Fridensteins-Bridins Atis
52 Tuvshintulga Tumurchudur 3 1  –  0 Safarnezhad Armin
53 Mamedov Edgar 0  –  1 Huseynova Firangiz
54 Kleymenova Valeria 1  –  0 Gomez Gonzales Fabiana
55 Mamedov Javid ½  –  ½ Kliashtornyi Arkadii
56 Tabors Emils 1  –  0 Levermann Bernardo Frantz
57 Jabbarli Ayhan 1  –  0 Valencia Quinchia Isabella
58 Mgeladze Kesaria 0  –  1 Mirzaliyeva Fatima
59 Acioli Luyse Victoria Gomes 0  –  1 2 Hernandez Izquierdo Jose A.
60 Alasgarova Kamilla 2 0  –  1 2 Toktomushev Teimur
61 Mammadov Fagan 2 0  –  1 2 Aghayeva Gulsanam
62 Mansurov Nijat 2 1  –  0 2 Zass Kristaps
63 Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spin 2 0  –  1 2 Abdinova Narmin
64 Sovetbekova Nurai 2 1  –  0 2 Hlopkova Jekaterina
65 Nuri Tunjay 2 0  –  1 2 Garcia Figueroa Kevin J.
66 Gasimova Samra 2 1  –  0 2 Gurbanov Shamil
67 Allahverdi Umid 2 0  –  1 2 Farhadov Ali
68 Shikhahmadi Nihat 2 ½  –  ½ 2 Aghali Nahid
69 Kush Agniya 2 0  –  1 2 Petrenko Maryna
70 Mirzaliyeva Leyla 2 1  –  0 2 Budagova Leyla
71 Rashidova Nargiz 2 0  –  1 2 Mammadli Nuray
72 Fenerli Salim 2 1  –  0 2 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano
73 Kalkanova Tomiris 2 1  –  0 Suleymanli Ismayil
74 Ismayilova Salbinaz 1  –  0 Mustafa Muhammadali
75 Mammadov Ziya 0  –  1 Ismayilova Khanim
76 Bogdanovics Kirills 1  –  0 1 Ahmad Khagan
77 Luis Alvarez Elizabeth 1 0  –  1 1 Garcia Figueroa Nathaniel I.
78 Tsuchie Davi Pinheiro 1 0  –  1 1 Quenza Salazar Arturo
79 Babayev Yusif 1 1  –  0 1 Mehtizada Murad
80 Fraga Heitor Carneiro 1 1  –  0 1 Nasirova Lala
81 Cardona Marisol 1 0  –  1 1 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok
Merida Ceballos Sebastian 0 1  –  – Bye
82 Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel 1 0  –  – 0
83 Zambrano Vinache Aramyr 2 0  –  – 0
84 Sakmak Kutay ½ 0  –  – 0
85 Talgatov Nazar 0 0  –  – 0
86 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven ½ 0  –  – 0
87 Cuya Huapaya Joseph Alexis 0 0  –  – 0